The Jetsons Meet The Flintstones (1987) [Hanna Barbera Cartoons](WebRip-H264-AAC){Shon}[WWRG]

DOWNLOAD TORRENT

Posted on August 22, 2016 in Movies » Animation , verified torrent

Size: 324.65 MB , Seeds: 3 , Peers: 1 ( Updated October 25, 2016 - Refresh )

* Download via Magnet Link * To download files you need a Bittorrent Client ,

Scrape History ( seeds + peers )

Internal Files

The Jetsons Meet The Flintstones (1987) [Hanna Barbera Cartoons](WebRip-H264-AAC){Shon}[WWRG]
The Jetsons Meet the Flintstones (1987) [WWRG].mp4   323.84 MB
The Jetsons Meet The Flintstones Information and Encodes.txt   3.32 KB
The Jetsons Meet the Flintstones SCREENSHOTS (1987) [WWRG].jpeg   369.66 KB
The Jetsons Meet The Flintstones-Shon-WWRG-Back.jpg   126.61 KB
The Jetsons Meet The Flintstones-Shon-WWRG-DVDCover.jpg   127.09 KB
The Jetsons Meet The Flintstones-Shon-WWRG-Front.jpg   26.16 KB
WWRG Read Me!.txt   1.72 KB

Hash Code

7c5ffd70c20710ba2ba46140cf54854ec5c696d4

Description

SCREENSHOT



SCREENSHOT



SCREENSHOT



The Jetsons Meet the Flintstones (1987)

Not Rated | 1h 32min | Animation, Comedy, Family | TV Movie 9 November 1987




Storyline:



Fred Flintstone and George Jetson have some things in common:

They have back breaking jobs and families to support, but they

soon find out a little more about one another one peculiar day

when George Jetson's son Elroy builds a time machine, the family

thinks it a joke but agrees to try it out anyway. It was built to

take them further into the future, but instead (thanks to Astro)

they get sent back to Prehistorica Days. Back to the town of

Bedrock. On vacation, Fred and Wilma Flintstone, Barney and Betty

Rubble, meet the Jetsons and think them to be beings from another

universe. Fred passes George off as his cousin and all goes well,

until the time machine accidentally transports the Flintstones

into the future, so while the Flintstones and Rubbles adjust to a

space-age, robotic, automatic life, the Jetsons have to adjust to

a rocky, stony, pedal car, no-shoe, no picture-phone,

no-Mr. Spacely stone-age life. Meanwhile, Henry Orbit and Rosie have

built a new time machine and Rosie...



IMDB: http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0192175/



IMDB Rating: 6.6/10 out of 1,561



Plot Keywords: the jetsons | the flintstones

| future | prehistoric times | stone age



Genres: Animation | Comedy | Family | Romance | Sci-Fi



Certificate: Not Rated



Country: USA



Language: English



Release Date: 9 November 1987 (USA)



Also Known As: Os Jetsons e os Flintstones se Encontram



Runtime: 92 min



Color: Black and White | Color

SCREENSHOT

SCREENSHOT

Title: The Jetsons Meet The Flintstones (1987) [Hanna Barbera Cartoons](WebRip-H264-AAC){Shon}[WWRG]



Original Title: The Jetsons Meet the Flintstones (1987)



Edition: 0



Series: 0



FORMAT: MP4



Category: Movies>> DVDRip, Dubbed, MP4, WebRip, H264, AAC.



Genre: Animation, Comedy, Family, Romance, Sci-Fi



Audio Codec: AAC



Channels: 2 (Stereo)



Video Quality: Standard



Video Codec: H264



File Size: 323 MB.



Sample Rate: 48000 Hz



Bit Rate: 95kbps



RESOLUTION: 460x360



ASPECT RATIO: 16:9(Auto Detect)



FRAME RATE: 29.976 fps(Same as Source)



Release Date: November.9.1987



Year: 1987



LANGUAGE: English



SUBTITLES: N/A(NONE)



RUNTIME: 1:32:05



SOURCE: Retail DVD or WebRip will be in discription title what it is.



EXTRAS: No

SCREENSHOT

SCREENSHOT



SCREENSHOT



SCREENSHOT

Trackers

Refresh Leechers : Updated October 25, 2016

1. http://torrent.gresille.org/announce

2. http://www.wareztorrent.com/announce

3. http://torrent.gresille.org/announce

4. http://secure.pow7.com/announce

5. http://retracker.krs-ix.ru/announce

6. http://tracker.ex.ua:80/announce

7. http://tracker.filetracker.pl:8089/announce

8. http://p4p.arenabg.ch:1337/announce

9. udp://9.rarbg.me:2710/announce

10. udp://tracker.flashtorrents.org:6969/announce

11. udp://tracker.leechers-paradise.org:6969/announce

12. udp://tracker.aletorrenty.pl:2710/announce

13. udp://tracker.eddie4.nl:6969/announce

14. udp://tracker.opentrackr.org:1337/announce

15. udp://tracker.coppersurfer.tk:6969/announce

Comments

You must log in to add a comment.

Embed Code

Sharing Widget

Related torrents

FILENAME SIZE SEEDS PEERS ADDED UPD
[i] The Jetsons meet The Flinstones [Eng - Ita] www.nautilus-bt.org 702.85 MB 5 0 5 years 1 month
[i] The Jetsons Meet The Flintstones ( DVD RIP ) 3.76 GB 1 4 3 years 2 months

Top Movies ( auto generated report )

FILENAME SIZE SEEDS PEERS ADDED UPD
[i] Kong Skull Island (2017) [1080p] [YTS AG] 1.81 GB 11623 10813 21 hours 19 hours
[i] Kong- Skull Island (2017) [720p] [YTS AG] 883.55 MB 9466 9488 21 hours 19 hours
[i] The Zookeeper's Wife (2017) [720p] [YTS AG] 929.77 MB 2635 2119 4 days 3 days
[i] King.Arthur.Legend.of.the.Sword.2017.1080p.KORSUB.HDRip.x264.AAC2.0-STUTTERSHIT[rarbg] 3.94 GB 8664 6520 1 day 1 hour
[i] Apprentice (2016) [720p] [YTS AG] 715.21 MB 1351 820 2 days 1 day
[i] Cars 3 2017 TS XViD AC3-N O K 1.4 GB 1184 1399 4 days 3 days
[i] King.Arthur.Legend.of.the.Sword.2017.KORSUB.HDRip.x264-STUTTERSHIT[rarbg] 1.03 GB 4512 2499 1 day 1 hour
[i] Apprentice (2016) [1080p] [YTS AG] 1.47 GB 1014 577 2 days 1 day
[i] Kong.Skull.Island.2017.1080p.BluRay.x264-SPARKS[EtHD].torrent 8.75 GB 942 1242 1 day 20 hours
[i] Red Dog True Blue (2016) [720p] [YTS AG] 649 MB 934 389 4 days 4 days